Notice: Undefined index: __default in /home/www/web1347/html/cms.joomla31/templates/poolsharks3/index.php on line 91

Suchen

Spieler der 3. Kombi-Mannschaft, Kreisliga B

TeamSpielerPassnummerspielberechtigt ab
3 Bernhardt, Maximilian 1866 25.08.2009
3 Lutterbeck, Julia 2188 25.08.2009
3 Lutterbeck, Viktor 2187 25.08.2009
3 Mertens, Katharina 2724 01.10.2009
3 Minderjahn, Raimund 2484 25.08.2009
3 Pucihar, Viktor 1868 25.08.2009
3 Speck, Günter 1872 25.08.2009
3 Theil, Jochen 1870 25.08.2009

Abschlußtabelle

Platz Mannschaft S G U V Punkte Partien
1BV Pool Sharks -3-16123127 : 5 109 : 51
2PBC Schwarz-Weiß Kohlscheid -8-16114126 : 6 96 : 64
3Bfr. Schwarz-Grün Rothe Erde -3-1675419 : 1393 : 67
41. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen -7-1674518 : 1483 : 77
5BSG Mausbach`04 -4-1672716 : 1674 : 86
6BV Blaue Pomeranze -2-1663715 : 1781 : 79
7Bfr. Schwarze Schafe -1-1652912 : 2071 : 89
8PBC Blau-Weiß Eilendorf -4-163013 6 : 2656 : 104
9BSC Aachen Pool -3-162113 5 : 2757 : 103

Saisonverlauf

Spieltag Termin Heim Gast Ergebnis
19.10.2009 20:00PBC Schwarz-Weiß Kohlscheid -8-BSG Mausbach`04 -4- 7 : 3 
19.10.2009 20:001. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen -7-Bfr. Schwarze Schafe -1- 5 : 5 
110.10.2009 17:00Spielfrei -1-PBC Blau-Weiß Eilendorf -4-
19.10.2009 20:00Bfr. Schwarz-Grün Rothe Erde -3-BV Blaue Pomeranze -2- 5 : 5 
110.10.2009 17:00BV Pool Sharks -3-BSC Aachen Pool -3- 5 : 5 
216.10.2009 20:00Bfr. Schwarze Schafe -1-PBC Schwarz-Weiß Kohlscheid -8- 2 : 8 
216.10.2009 20:00PBC Blau-Weiß Eilendorf -4-1. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen -7- 6 : 4 
217.10.2009 17:00BV Blaue Pomeranze -2-Spielfrei -1-
216.10.2009 20:00BSC Aachen Pool -3-Bfr. Schwarz-Grün Rothe Erde -3- 3 : 7 
217.10.2009 16:00BSG Mausbach`04 -4-BV Pool Sharks -3- 2 : 8 
313.11.2009 20:00PBC Schwarz-Weiß Kohlscheid -8-PBC Blau-Weiß Eilendorf -4- 7 : 3 
313.11.2009 20:001. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen -7-BV Blaue Pomeranze -2- 6 : 4 
314.11.2009 17:00Spielfrei -1-BSC Aachen Pool -3-
313.11.2009 20:00Bfr. Schwarz-Grün Rothe Erde -3-BSG Mausbach`04 -4- 7 : 3 
314.11.2009 17:00BV Pool Sharks -3-Bfr. Schwarze Schafe -1- 7 : 3 
421.11.2009 17:00BV Blaue Pomeranze -2-PBC Schwarz-Weiß Kohlscheid -8- 3 : 7 
420.11.2009 20:00BSC Aachen Pool -3-1. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen -7- 3 : 7 
421.11.2009 16:00BSG Mausbach`04 -4-Spielfrei -1-
420.11.2009 20:00Bfr. Schwarze Schafe -1-Bfr. Schwarz-Grün Rothe Erde -3- 5 : 5 
420.11.2009 20:00PBC Blau-Weiß Eilendorf -4-BV Pool Sharks -3- 1 : 9 
54.12.2009 20:00PBC Schwarz-Weiß Kohlscheid -8-BSC Aachen Pool -3- 7 : 3 
54.12.2009 20:001. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen -7-Bfr. Schwarz-Grün Rothe Erde -3- 6 : 4 
55.12.2009 17:00Spielfrei -1-BV Pool Sharks -3-
54.12.2009 20:00Bfr. Schwarze Schafe -1-BV Blaue Pomeranze -2- 4 : 6 
55.12.2009 16:00BSG Mausbach`04 -4-PBC Blau-Weiß Eilendorf -4- 6 : 4 
610.12.2009 20:001. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen -7-BSG Mausbach`04 -4- 5 : 5 
612.12.2009 17:00BV Pool Sharks -3-PBC Schwarz-Weiß Kohlscheid -8- 5 : 5 
611.12.2009 20:00BSC Aachen Pool -3-BV Blaue Pomeranze -2- 2 : 8 
611.12.2009 20:00Bfr. Schwarz-Grün Rothe Erde -3-Spielfrei -1-
611.12.2009 20:00PBC Blau-Weiß Eilendorf -4-Bfr. Schwarze Schafe -1- 6 : 4 
78.1.2010 20:00PBC Schwarz-Weiß Kohlscheid -8-1. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen -7- 4 : 6 
78.1.2010 20:00Spielfrei -1-Bfr. Schwarze Schafe -1-
79.1.2010 16:00BSG Mausbach`04 -4-BSC Aachen Pool -3- 6 : 4 
78.1.2010 20:00Bfr. Schwarz-Grün Rothe Erde -3-BV Pool Sharks -3- 3 : 7 
79.1.2010 17:00BV Blaue Pomeranze -2-PBC Blau-Weiß Eilendorf -4- 4 : 6 
823.1.2010 17:00BV Pool Sharks -3-BV Blaue Pomeranze -2- 7 : 3 
822.1.2010 20:00PBC Schwarz-Weiß Kohlscheid -8-Bfr. Schwarz-Grün Rothe Erde -3- 5 : 5 
822.1.2010 20:001. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen -7-Spielfrei -1-
822.1.2010 20:00PBC Blau-Weiß Eilendorf -4-BSC Aachen Pool -3- 4 : 6 
822.1.2010 20:00Bfr. Schwarze Schafe -1-BSG Mausbach`04 -4- 3 : 7 
930.1.2010 17:00Spielfrei -1-PBC Schwarz-Weiß Kohlscheid -8-
924.1.2010 17:00BV Pool Sharks -3-1. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen -7- 7 : 3 
929.1.2010 20:00Bfr. Schwarz-Grün Rothe Erde -3-PBC Blau-Weiß Eilendorf -4- 8 : 2 
930.1.2010 17:00BV Blaue Pomeranze -2-BSG Mausbach`04 -4- 8 : 2 
929.1.2010 20:00BSC Aachen Pool -3-Bfr. Schwarze Schafe -1- 3 : 7 
106.2.2010 16:00BSG Mausbach`04 -4-PBC Schwarz-Weiß Kohlscheid -8- 5 : 5 
105.2.2010 20:00Bfr. Schwarze Schafe -1-1. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen -7- 6 : 4 
105.2.2010 20:00PBC Blau-Weiß Eilendorf -4-Spielfrei -1-
106.2.2010 17:00BV Blaue Pomeranze -2-Bfr. Schwarz-Grün Rothe Erde -3- 5 : 5 
105.2.2010 20:00BSC Aachen Pool -3-BV Pool Sharks -3- 3 : 7 
1126.2.2010 20:00PBC Schwarz-Weiß Kohlscheid -8-Bfr. Schwarze Schafe -1- 6 : 4 
1126.2.2010 20:001. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen -7-PBC Blau-Weiß Eilendorf -4- 7 : 3 
1127.2.2010 17:00Spielfrei -1-BV Blaue Pomeranze -2-
1126.2.2010 20:00Bfr. Schwarz-Grün Rothe Erde -3-BSC Aachen Pool -3- 8 : 2 
1127.2.2010 17:00BV Pool Sharks -3-BSG Mausbach`04 -4- 8 : 2 
125.3.2010 20:00PBC Blau-Weiß Eilendorf -4-PBC Schwarz-Weiß Kohlscheid -8- 4 : 6 
124.3.2010 20:00BV Blaue Pomeranze -2-1. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen -7- 4 : 6 
125.3.2010 20:00BSC Aachen Pool -3-Spielfrei -1-
126.3.2010 16:00BSG Mausbach`04 -4-Bfr. Schwarz-Grün Rothe Erde -3- 2 : 8 
125.3.2010 20:00Bfr. Schwarze Schafe -1-BV Pool Sharks -3- 1 : 9 
1319.3.2010 20:00PBC Schwarz-Weiß Kohlscheid -8-BV Blaue Pomeranze -2- 5 : 5 
1319.3.2010 20:001. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen -7-BSC Aachen Pool -3- 6 : 4 
1320.3.2010 17:00Spielfrei -1-BSG Mausbach`04 -4-
1319.3.2010 20:00Bfr. Schwarz-Grün Rothe Erde -3-Bfr. Schwarze Schafe -1- 8 : 2 
1320.3.2010 17:00BV Pool Sharks -3-PBC Blau-Weiß Eilendorf -4- 7 : 3 
1426.3.2010 20:00BSC Aachen Pool -3-PBC Schwarz-Weiß Kohlscheid -8- 4 : 6 
1426.3.2010 20:00Bfr. Schwarz-Grün Rothe Erde -3-1. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen -7- 5 : 5 
1427.3.2010 17:00BV Pool Sharks -3-Spielfrei -1-
1427.3.2010 17:00BV Blaue Pomeranze -2-Bfr. Schwarze Schafe -1- 6 : 4 
1426.3.2010 20:00PBC Blau-Weiß Eilendorf -4-BSG Mausbach`04 -4- 4 : 6 
1517.4.2010 16:00BSG Mausbach`04 -4-1. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen -7- 6 : 4 
1516.4.2010 20:00PBC Schwarz-Weiß Kohlscheid -8-BV Pool Sharks -3- 6 : 4 
1517.4.2010 17:00BV Blaue Pomeranze -2-BSC Aachen Pool -3- 7 : 3 
1517.4.2010 17:00Spielfrei -1-Bfr. Schwarz-Grün Rothe Erde -3-
1516.4.2010 20:00Bfr. Schwarze Schafe -1-PBC Blau-Weiß Eilendorf -4- 8 : 2 
167.5.2010 20:001. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen -7-PBC Schwarz-Weiß Kohlscheid -8- 4 : 6 
167.5.2010 20:00Bfr. Schwarze Schafe -1-Spielfrei -1-
167.5.2010 20:00BSC Aachen Pool -3-BSG Mausbach`04 -4- 2 : 8 
168.5.2010 17:00BV Pool Sharks -3-Bfr. Schwarz-Grün Rothe Erde -3- 6 : 4 
1612.5.2010 20:00PBC Blau-Weiß Eilendorf -4-BV Blaue Pomeranze -2- 1 : 9 
1715.5.2010 17:00BV Blaue Pomeranze -2-BV Pool Sharks -3- 2 : 8 
1714.5.2010 20:00Bfr. Schwarz-Grün Rothe Erde -3-PBC Schwarz-Weiß Kohlscheid -8- 4 : 6 
1715.5.2010 17:00Spielfrei -1-1. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen -7-
1714.5.2010 20:00BSC Aachen Pool -3-PBC Blau-Weiß Eilendorf -4- 6 : 4 
1715.5.2010 16:00BSG Mausbach`04 -4-Bfr. Schwarze Schafe -1- 3 : 7 
1828.5.2010 20:00PBC Schwarz-Weiß Kohlscheid -8-Spielfrei -1-
1828.5.2010 20:001. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen -7-BV Pool Sharks -3- 5 : 5 
1828.5.2010 20:00PBC Blau-Weiß Eilendorf -4-Bfr. Schwarz-Grün Rothe Erde -3- 3 : 7 
1829.5.2010 16:00BSG Mausbach`04 -4-BV Blaue Pomeranze -2- 8 : 2 
1828.5.2010 20:00Bfr. Schwarze Schafe -1-BSC Aachen Pool -3- 6 : 4