Notice: Undefined index: __default in /home/www/web1347/html/cms.joomla31/templates/poolsharks3/index.php on line 91

Suchen

Spieler der Senioren-Mannschaft, Bezirksliga B

TeamSpielerPassnummerSpielberechtigt ab
1Karim Azhari26906.1.2014
1Maximilian Bernhardt186631.7.2013
1Horst Bollig225331.7.2013
1Viktor Pucihar186831.7.2013
1Günter Speck187231.7.2013
1Jochen Theil187031.7.2013

Abschlußtabelle

Platz Mannschaft S G U V Punkte Partien
1PBC Blau-Weiß Eilendorf -2-1394022 : 4 55 : 23
2PBC Schwarz-Weiß Hehlrath -1-13101221 : 5 56 : 22
3BV Pool Sharks -1-1382318 : 8 51 : 27
4Bfr. Schwarz-Grün Rothe Erde -1-1382318 : 8 48 : 30
5PBC Schwarz-Weiß Kohlscheid -4-1365217 : 9 46 : 32
61. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen -5-1355315 : 1144 : 34
7BC Mantinell Erkelenz -2-1362514 : 1241 : 37
81. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen -3-1362514 : 1237 : 41
9PBC Fortuna Aachen -3-1344512 : 1439 : 39
10BC Alsdorf -5-13337 9 : 1730 : 48
11PBC Eupen 77 -2-13337 9 : 1727 : 51
12BSV Venus Alsdorf -3-13148 6 : 2025 : 53
13BC Alsdorf -7-13139 5 : 2127 : 51
14BSG Mausbach`04 -2-130211 2 : 2420 : 58

Saisonverlauf

Spieltag Termin Heim Gast Ergebnis
111.1.2014 16:00BC Mantinell Erkelenz -2-BSV Venus Alsdorf -3- 4 : 2 
111.1.2014 16:00PBC Eupen 77 -2-PBC Schwarz-Weiß Kohlscheid -4- 1 : 5 
111.1.2014 16:00BC Mantinell Erkelenz -2-PBC Schwarz-Weiß Kohlscheid -4- 1 : 5 
111.1.2014 16:00PBC Eupen 77 -2-BSV Venus Alsdorf -3- 3 : 3 
111.1.2014 16:00PBC Schwarz-Weiß Kohlscheid -4-BSV Venus Alsdorf -3- 4 : 2 
111.1.2014 16:00BC Mantinell Erkelenz -2-PBC Eupen 77 -2- 6 : 0 
111.1.2014 16:00PBC Fortuna Aachen -3-Bfr. Schwarz-Grün Rothe Erde -1- 3 : 3 
111.1.2014 16:00BV Pool Sharks -1-PBC Schwarz-Weiß Hehlrath -1- 1 : 5 
111.1.2014 16:00PBC Fortuna Aachen -3-BV Pool Sharks -1- 1 : 5 
111.1.2014 16:00Bfr. Schwarz-Grün Rothe Erde -1-PBC Schwarz-Weiß Hehlrath -1- 1 : 5 
111.1.2014 16:00PBC Fortuna Aachen -3-PBC Schwarz-Weiß Hehlrath -1- 2 : 4 
111.1.2014 16:00Bfr. Schwarz-Grün Rothe Erde -1-BV Pool Sharks -1- 1 : 5 
111.1.2014 16:00BC Alsdorf -7-PBC Blau-Weiß Eilendorf -2- 3 : 3 
111.1.2014 16:00PBC Blau-Weiß Eilendorf -2-BC Alsdorf -5- 3 : 3 
111.1.2014 16:00BC Alsdorf -7-BC Alsdorf -5- 2 : 4 
111.1.2014 16:00BSG Mausbach`04 -2-1. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen -3- 2 : 4 
111.1.2014 16:001. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen -3-1. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen -5- 1 : 5 
111.1.2014 16:00BSG Mausbach`04 -2-1. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen -5- 2 : 4 
218.1.2014 16:00PBC Schwarz-Weiß Kohlscheid -4-BV Pool Sharks -1- 4 : 2 
218.1.2014 16:00PBC Blau-Weiß Eilendorf -2-BSG Mausbach`04 -2- 6 : 0 
218.1.2014 16:00PBC Schwarz-Weiß Kohlscheid -4-PBC Blau-Weiß Eilendorf -2- 1 : 5 
218.1.2014 16:00BV Pool Sharks -1-BSG Mausbach`04 -2- 5 : 1 
218.1.2014 16:00PBC Schwarz-Weiß Kohlscheid -4-BSG Mausbach`04 -2- 3 : 3 
218.1.2014 16:00BV Pool Sharks -1-PBC Blau-Weiß Eilendorf -2- 2 : 4 
215.2.2014 16:00BC Alsdorf -5-1. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen -5- 4 : 2 
215.2.2014 16:00PBC Eupen 77 -2-PBC Schwarz-Weiß Hehlrath -1- 1 : 5 
215.2.2014 16:00BC Alsdorf -5-PBC Schwarz-Weiß Hehlrath -1- 2 : 4 
215.2.2014 16:00PBC Eupen 77 -2-1. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen -5- 1 : 5 
215.2.2014 16:00BC Alsdorf -5-PBC Eupen 77 -2- 2 : 4 
215.2.2014 16:001. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen -5-PBC Schwarz-Weiß Hehlrath -1- 3 : 3 
215.2.2014 16:00Bfr. Schwarz-Grün Rothe Erde -1-1. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen -3- 4 : 2 
215.2.2014 16:001. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen -3-BC Mantinell Erkelenz -2- 4 : 2 
215.2.2014 16:00Bfr. Schwarz-Grün Rothe Erde -1-BC Mantinell Erkelenz -2- 5 : 1 
215.2.2014 16:00BSV Venus Alsdorf -3-BC Alsdorf -7- 3 : 3 
215.2.2014 16:00BC Alsdorf -7-PBC Fortuna Aachen -3- 1 : 5 
215.2.2014 16:00BSV Venus Alsdorf -3-PBC Fortuna Aachen -3- 2 : 4 
322.3.2014 16:00BV Pool Sharks -1-BSV Venus Alsdorf -3- 3 : 3 
322.3.2014 16:00BC Alsdorf -5-1. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen -3- 4 : 2 
322.3.2014 16:00BV Pool Sharks -1-BC Alsdorf -5- 5 : 1 
322.3.2014 16:001. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen -3-BSV Venus Alsdorf -3- 5 : 1 
322.3.2014 16:00BSV Venus Alsdorf -3-BC Alsdorf -5- 3 : 3 
322.3.2014 16:00BV Pool Sharks -1-1. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen -3- 3 : 3 
322.3.2014 16:00PBC Eupen 77 -2-Bfr. Schwarz-Grün Rothe Erde -1- 0 : 6 
322.3.2014 16:00BC Alsdorf -7-BSG Mausbach`04 -2- 4 : 2 
322.3.2014 16:00PBC Eupen 77 -2-BSG Mausbach`04 -2- 5 : 1 
322.3.2014 16:00BC Alsdorf -7-Bfr. Schwarz-Grün Rothe Erde -1- 2 : 4 
322.3.2014 16:00BSG Mausbach`04 -2-Bfr. Schwarz-Grün Rothe Erde -1- 1 : 5 
322.3.2014 16:00PBC Eupen 77 -2-BC Alsdorf -7- 4 : 2 
322.3.2014 16:00PBC Fortuna Aachen -3-1. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen -5- 3 : 3 
322.3.2014 16:001. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen -5-PBC Schwarz-Weiß Kohlscheid -4- 3 : 3 
322.3.2014 16:00PBC Fortuna Aachen -3-PBC Schwarz-Weiß Kohlscheid -4- 3 : 3 
322.3.2014 16:00PBC Blau-Weiß Eilendorf -2-BC Mantinell Erkelenz -2- 3 : 3 
322.3.2014 16:00BC Mantinell Erkelenz -2-PBC Schwarz-Weiß Hehlrath -1- 0 : 6 
322.3.2014 16:00PBC Blau-Weiß Eilendorf -2-PBC Schwarz-Weiß Hehlrath -1- 5 : 1 
45.4.2014 16:001. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen -3-PBC Eupen 77 -2- 3 : 3 
45.4.2014 16:00PBC Blau-Weiß Eilendorf -2-PBC Fortuna Aachen -3- 4 : 2 
45.4.2014 16:001. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen -3-PBC Blau-Weiß Eilendorf -2- 1 : 5 
45.4.2014 16:00PBC Eupen 77 -2-PBC Fortuna Aachen -3- 3 : 3 
45.4.2014 16:001. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen -3-PBC Fortuna Aachen -3- 4 : 2 
45.4.2014 16:00PBC Eupen 77 -2-PBC Blau-Weiß Eilendorf -2- 2 : 4 
45.4.2014 16:00BV Pool Sharks -1-1. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen -5- 5 : 1 
45.4.2014 16:00BC Mantinell Erkelenz -2-BC Alsdorf -7- 4 : 2 
45.4.2014 16:00BV Pool Sharks -1-BC Mantinell Erkelenz -2- 4 : 2 
45.4.2014 16:001. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen -5-BC Alsdorf -7- 5 : 1 
45.4.2014 16:00BV Pool Sharks -1-BC Alsdorf -7- 5 : 1 
45.4.2014 16:001. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen -5-BC Mantinell Erkelenz -2- 3 : 3 
45.4.2014 16:00PBC Schwarz-Weiß Hehlrath -1-BSV Venus Alsdorf -3- 5 : 1 
45.4.2014 16:00BSV Venus Alsdorf -3-BSG Mausbach`04 -2- 4 : 2 
45.4.2014 16:00PBC Schwarz-Weiß Hehlrath -1-BSG Mausbach`04 -2- 6 : 0 
45.4.2014 16:00Bfr. Schwarz-Grün Rothe Erde -1-PBC Schwarz-Weiß Kohlscheid -4- 3 : 3 
45.4.2014 16:00PBC Schwarz-Weiß Kohlscheid -4-BC Alsdorf -5- 5 : 1 
45.4.2014 16:00Bfr. Schwarz-Grün Rothe Erde -1-BC Alsdorf -5- 4 : 2 
53.5.2014 16:00PBC Schwarz-Weiß Kohlscheid -4-BC Alsdorf -7- 3 : 3 
53.5.2014 16:001. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen -3-PBC Schwarz-Weiß Hehlrath -1- 4 : 2 
53.5.2014 16:00PBC Schwarz-Weiß Kohlscheid -4-1. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen -3- 6 : 0 
53.5.2014 16:00BC Alsdorf -7-PBC Schwarz-Weiß Hehlrath -1- 1 : 5 
53.5.2014 16:00PBC Schwarz-Weiß Kohlscheid -4-PBC Schwarz-Weiß Hehlrath -1- 1 : 5 
53.5.2014 16:00BC Alsdorf -7-1. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen -3- 2 : 4 
526.4.2014 16:001. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen -5-PBC Blau-Weiß Eilendorf -2- 3 : 3 
526.4.2014 16:00BSV Venus Alsdorf -3-Bfr. Schwarz-Grün Rothe Erde -1- 1 : 5 
526.4.2014 16:001. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen -5-BSV Venus Alsdorf -3- 6 : 0 
526.4.2014 16:00PBC Blau-Weiß Eilendorf -2-Bfr. Schwarz-Grün Rothe Erde -1- 4 : 2 
526.4.2014 16:001. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen -5-Bfr. Schwarz-Grün Rothe Erde -1- 1 : 5 
526.4.2014 16:00PBC Blau-Weiß Eilendorf -2-BSV Venus Alsdorf -3- 6 : 0 
53.5.2014 16:00BC Mantinell Erkelenz -2-BSG Mausbach`04 -2- 4 : 2 
53.5.2014 16:00PBC Fortuna Aachen -3-BC Alsdorf -5- 5 : 1 
53.5.2014 16:00BC Mantinell Erkelenz -2-PBC Fortuna Aachen -3- 5 : 1 
53.5.2014 16:00BSG Mausbach`04 -2-BC Alsdorf -5- 3 : 3 
53.5.2014 16:00BC Mantinell Erkelenz -2-BC Alsdorf -5- 6 : 0 
53.5.2014 16:00BSG Mausbach`04 -2-PBC Fortuna Aachen -3- 1 : 5 
53.5.2014 16:00PBC Eupen 77 -2-BV Pool Sharks -1- 0 : 6