Notice: Undefined index: __default in /home/www/web1347/html/cms.joomla31/templates/poolsharks3/index.php on line 91

Suchen

Spieler der 3. Kombi-Mannschaft, Kreisliga A

TeamSpielerPassnummerSpielberechtigt ab
3Peter Bußwolder296431.7.2013
3Joel Dickmann248231.7.2013
3Freddie Dilworth261131.7.2013
3Nicolas Go265331.7.2013
3Fabian Mantau243331.7.2013
3Corina Stern294026.8.2013
3Mario Yucheng Su30421.8.2013
3Till Vogel30411.8.2013
3Chen Xiang301331.7.2013
3Chen Yang301131.7.2013

Abschlußtabelle

Platz Mannschaft S G U V Punkte Partien
1PBC Eupen 77 -2-18162034 : 2 106 : 38
21. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen -3-18133229 : 7 97 : 47
3PBC Schwarz-Grün Aachen -2-1895423 : 1381 : 63
4BV Blaue Pomeranze -1-1886422 : 1477 : 67
51. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen -4-1874718 : 1871 : 73
6PBC Schwarz-Grün Aachen -4-1863915 : 2170 : 74
7BV Pool Sharks -3-18621014 : 2261 : 83
8Bfr. Schwarz-Grün Rothe Erde -2-18441012 : 2462 : 82
9PBC Fortuna Aachen -4-18521112 : 2460 : 84
10PBC Blau-Weiß Eilendorf -3-180117 1 : 3535 : 109

Saisonverlauf

Spieltag Termin Heim Gast Ergebnis
114.9.2013 16:00BV Pool Sharks -3-1. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen -4- 6 : 2 
114.9.2013 16:00PBC Blau-Weiß Eilendorf -3-PBC Fortuna Aachen -4- 2 : 6 
117.9.2013 19:00PBC Schwarz-Grün Aachen -2-PBC Schwarz-Grün Aachen -4- 5 : 3 
114.9.2013 16:00BV Blaue Pomeranze -1-Bfr. Schwarz-Grün Rothe Erde -2- 5 : 3 
114.9.2013 16:001. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen -3-PBC Eupen 77 -2- 3 : 5 
221.9.2013 16:00PBC Fortuna Aachen -4-BV Pool Sharks -3- 0 : 8 
221.9.2013 16:00PBC Schwarz-Grün Aachen -4-PBC Blau-Weiß Eilendorf -3- 5 : 3 
220.9.2013 20:00Bfr. Schwarz-Grün Rothe Erde -2-PBC Schwarz-Grün Aachen -2- 3 : 5 
221.9.2013 16:00PBC Eupen 77 -2-BV Blaue Pomeranze -1- 6 : 2 
27.9.2013 16:001. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen -4-1. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen -3- 2 : 6 
35.10.2013 16:00BV Pool Sharks -3-PBC Schwarz-Grün Aachen -4- 2 : 6 
35.10.2013 16:00PBC Blau-Weiß Eilendorf -3-Bfr. Schwarz-Grün Rothe Erde -2- 2 : 6 
35.10.2013 16:00PBC Schwarz-Grün Aachen -2-PBC Eupen 77 -2- 4 : 4 
35.10.2013 16:00BV Blaue Pomeranze -1-1. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen -4- 6 : 2 
35.10.2013 16:001. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen -3-PBC Fortuna Aachen -4- 6 : 2 
41.11.2013 20:00Bfr. Schwarz-Grün Rothe Erde -2-BV Pool Sharks -3- 6 : 2 
42.11.2013 16:00PBC Eupen 77 -2-PBC Blau-Weiß Eilendorf -3- 8 : 0 
42.11.2013 20:001. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen -4-PBC Schwarz-Grün Aachen -2- 6 : 2 
42.11.2013 16:00PBC Fortuna Aachen -4-BV Blaue Pomeranze -1- 3 : 5 
42.11.2013 16:00PBC Schwarz-Grün Aachen -4-1. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen -3- 3 : 5 
59.11.2013 16:00BV Pool Sharks -3-PBC Eupen 77 -2- 2 : 6 
59.11.2013 16:00PBC Blau-Weiß Eilendorf -3-BV Blaue Pomeranze -1- 1 : 7 
59.11.2013 16:00PBC Schwarz-Grün Aachen -2-1. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen -3- 4 : 4 
59.11.2013 16:00PBC Fortuna Aachen -4-Bfr. Schwarz-Grün Rothe Erde -2- 4 : 4 
59.11.2013 20:001. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen -4-PBC Schwarz-Grün Aachen -4- 5 : 3 
630.11.2013 16:00PBC Blau-Weiß Eilendorf -3-1. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen -4- 0 : 8 
630.11.2013 16:001. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen -3-BV Pool Sharks -3- 7 : 1 
630.11.2013 16:00PBC Eupen 77 -2-Bfr. Schwarz-Grün Rothe Erde -2- 7 : 1 
630.11.2013 16:00BV Blaue Pomeranze -1-PBC Schwarz-Grün Aachen -2- 4 : 4 
630.11.2013 16:00PBC Schwarz-Grün Aachen -4-PBC Fortuna Aachen -4- 5 : 3 
77.12.2013 16:00BV Pool Sharks -3-PBC Blau-Weiß Eilendorf -3- 6 : 2 
77.12.2013 16:00PBC Schwarz-Grün Aachen -2-PBC Fortuna Aachen -4- 5 : 3 
77.12.2013 20:001. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen -4-PBC Eupen 77 -2- 1 : 7 
77.12.2013 16:00BV Blaue Pomeranze -1-1. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen -3- 2 : 6 
76.12.2013 20:00Bfr. Schwarz-Grün Rothe Erde -2-PBC Schwarz-Grün Aachen -4- 3 : 5 
84.1.2014 16:001. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen -3-Bfr. Schwarz-Grün Rothe Erde -2- 5 : 3 
84.1.2014 16:00BV Pool Sharks -3-BV Blaue Pomeranze -1- 4 : 4 
84.1.2014 16:00PBC Blau-Weiß Eilendorf -3-PBC Schwarz-Grün Aachen -2- 3 : 5 
811.1.2014 16:00PBC Schwarz-Grün Aachen -4-PBC Eupen 77 -2- 3 : 5 
84.1.2014 16:00PBC Fortuna Aachen -4-1. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen -4- 4 : 4 
925.1.2014 16:00PBC Schwarz-Grün Aachen -2-BV Pool Sharks -3- 7 : 1 
925.1.2014 16:001. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen -3-PBC Blau-Weiß Eilendorf -3- 6 : 2 
925.1.2014 16:00BV Blaue Pomeranze -1-PBC Schwarz-Grün Aachen -4- 4 : 4 
924.1.2014 20:00Bfr. Schwarz-Grün Rothe Erde -2-1. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen -4- 4 : 4 
925.1.2014 16:00PBC Eupen 77 -2-PBC Fortuna Aachen -4- 8 : 0 
101.2.2014 20:001. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen -4-BV Pool Sharks -3- 6 : 2 
101.2.2014 16:00PBC Fortuna Aachen -4-PBC Blau-Weiß Eilendorf -3- 6 : 2 
101.2.2014 16:00PBC Schwarz-Grün Aachen -4-PBC Schwarz-Grün Aachen -2- 3 : 5 
1031.1.2014 20:00Bfr. Schwarz-Grün Rothe Erde -2-BV Blaue Pomeranze -1- 5 : 3 
101.2.2014 16:00PBC Eupen 77 -2-1. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen -3- 6 : 2 
118.2.2014 16:00BV Pool Sharks -3-PBC Fortuna Aachen -4- 5 : 3 
118.2.2014 16:00PBC Blau-Weiß Eilendorf -3-PBC Schwarz-Grün Aachen -4- 4 : 4 
118.2.2014 16:00PBC Schwarz-Grün Aachen -2-Bfr. Schwarz-Grün Rothe Erde -2- 6 : 2 
118.2.2014 16:00BV Blaue Pomeranze -1-PBC Eupen 77 -2- 4 : 4 
118.2.2014 16:001. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen -3-1. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen -4- 4 : 4 
1222.2.2014 16:00PBC Schwarz-Grün Aachen -4-BV Pool Sharks -3- 6 : 2 
1221.2.2014 20:00Bfr. Schwarz-Grün Rothe Erde -2-PBC Blau-Weiß Eilendorf -3- 6 : 2 
1222.2.2014 16:00PBC Eupen 77 -2-PBC Schwarz-Grün Aachen -2- 5 : 3 
1222.2.2014 20:001. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen -4-BV Blaue Pomeranze -1- 4 : 4 
121.3.2014 17:00PBC Fortuna Aachen -4-1. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen -3- 1 : 7 
138.3.2014 16:00BV Pool Sharks -3-Bfr. Schwarz-Grün Rothe Erde -2- 4 : 4 
138.3.2014 16:00PBC Blau-Weiß Eilendorf -3-PBC Eupen 77 -2- 1 : 7 
138.3.2014 16:00PBC Schwarz-Grün Aachen -2-1. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen -4- 7 : 1 
138.3.2014 16:00BV Blaue Pomeranze -1-PBC Fortuna Aachen -4- 5 : 3 
138.3.2014 16:001. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen -3-PBC Schwarz-Grün Aachen -4- 7 : 1 
1415.3.2014 16:00PBC Eupen 77 -2-BV Pool Sharks -3- 6 : 2 
1415.3.2014 16:00BV Blaue Pomeranze -1-PBC Blau-Weiß Eilendorf -3- 7 : 1 
1415.3.2014 16:001. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen -3-PBC Schwarz-Grün Aachen -2- 4 : 4 
1414.3.2014 20:00Bfr. Schwarz-Grün Rothe Erde -2-PBC Fortuna Aachen -4- 1 : 7 
1415.3.2014 16:00PBC Schwarz-Grün Aachen -4-1. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen -4- 3 : 5 
1529.3.2014 20:001. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen -4-PBC Blau-Weiß Eilendorf -3- 6 : 2 
1529.3.2014 16:00BV Pool Sharks -3-1. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen -3- 0 : 8 
1528.3.2014 20:00Bfr. Schwarz-Grün Rothe Erde -2-PBC Eupen 77 -2- 2 : 6 
1529.3.2014 16:00PBC Schwarz-Grün Aachen -2-BV Blaue Pomeranze -1- 4 : 4 
1529.3.2014 16:00PBC Fortuna Aachen -4-PBC Schwarz-Grün Aachen -4- 2 : 6 
1612.4.2014 16:00PBC Blau-Weiß Eilendorf -3-BV Pool Sharks -3- 2 : 6 
1612.4.2014 16:00PBC Fortuna Aachen -4-PBC Schwarz-Grün Aachen -2- 5 : 3 
1612.4.2014 16:00PBC Eupen 77 -2-1. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen -4- 6 : 2 
1612.4.2014 16:001. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen -3-BV Blaue Pomeranze -1- 7 : 1 
1612.4.2014 16:00PBC Schwarz-Grün Aachen -4-Bfr. Schwarz-Grün Rothe Erde -2- 4 : 4 
179.5.2014 20:00Bfr. Schwarz-Grün Rothe Erde -2-1. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen -3- 3 : 5 
1710.5.2014 16:00BV Blaue Pomeranze -1-BV Pool Sharks -3- 5 : 3 
1710.5.2014 16:00PBC Schwarz-Grün Aachen -2-PBC Blau-Weiß Eilendorf -3- 5 : 3 
1710.5.2014 16:00PBC Eupen 77 -2-PBC Schwarz-Grün Aachen -4- 5 : 3 
1710.5.2014 20:001. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen -4-PBC Fortuna Aachen -4- 3 : 5 
1824.5.2014 16:00BV Pool Sharks -3-PBC Schwarz-Grün Aachen -2- 5 : 3 
1824.5.2014 16:00PBC Blau-Weiß Eilendorf -3-1. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen -3- 3 : 5 
1824.5.2014 16:00PBC Schwarz-Grün Aachen -4-BV Blaue Pomeranze -1- 3 : 5 
1824.5.2014 16:001. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen -4-Bfr. Schwarz-Grün Rothe Erde -2- 6 : 2 
1824.5.2014 16:00PBC Fortuna Aachen -4-PBC Eupen 77 -2- 3 : 5