Notice: Undefined index: __default in /home/www/web1347/html/cms.joomla31/templates/poolsharks3/index.php on line 91

Suchen

Spieler der 1. Kombi-Mannschaft, Bezirksliga B

TeamSpielerPassnummerSpielberechtigt ab
1Karim Azhari269030.7.2014
1Horst Bollig225330.7.2014
1 Stefan Dickhaut27233.8.2014
1Joel Dickmann248230.7.2014
1 Frank Dohmen214930.7.2014
1Adi Siswanto206430.7.2014

Abschlußtabelle

Platz Mannschaft S G U V Punkte Partien
1BC Alsdorf -5-16140228 : 4 94 : 34
2BV Pool Sharks -1-16103323 : 9 71 : 57
3PBC-Maniac Eschweiler -1-1694322 : 1078 : 50
4PBC Düren-Nord -1-1693421 : 1176 : 52
5PBC Schwarz-Weiß Hehlrath -1-1643911 : 2152 : 76
6PBC Schwarz-Weiß Kohlscheid -6-1634910 : 2256 : 72
7PBC Eupen 77 -2-16421010 : 2250 : 78
8PBC Schwarz-Weiß Kohlscheid -5-1634910 : 2249 : 79
9PBC Phönix Düren -5-163310 9 : 2350 : 78

Saisonverlauf

Spieltag Termin Heim Gast Ergebnis
113.9.2014 16:00BC Alsdorf -5-PBC Schwarz-Weiß Kohlscheid -5- 6 : 2 
113.9.2014 16:00PBC Phönix Düren -5-BV Pool Sharks -1- 3 : 5 
113.9.2014 16:00PBC Schwarz-Weiß Hehlrath -1-PBC Eupen 77 -2- 3 : 5 
113.9.2014 16:00PBC-Maniac Eschweiler -1-PBC Schwarz-Weiß Kohlscheid -6- 6 : 2 
220.9.2014 16:00BV Pool Sharks -1-BC Alsdorf -5- 0 : 8 
220.9.2014 16:00PBC Eupen 77 -2-PBC Phönix Düren -5- 4 : 4 
219.9.2014 19:00PBC Schwarz-Weiß Kohlscheid -6-PBC Schwarz-Weiß Hehlrath -1- 5 : 3 
220.9.2014 16:00PBC Düren-Nord -1-PBC-Maniac Eschweiler -1- 5 : 3 
34.10.2014 16:00BC Alsdorf -5-PBC Eupen 77 -2- 7 : 1 
34.10.2014 16:00PBC Phönix Düren -5-PBC Schwarz-Weiß Kohlscheid -6- 3 : 5 
34.10.2014 16:00PBC Schwarz-Weiß Hehlrath -1-PBC Düren-Nord -1- 1 : 7 
34.10.2014 16:00PBC-Maniac Eschweiler -1-PBC Schwarz-Weiß Kohlscheid -5- 6 : 2 
417.10.2014 19:00PBC Schwarz-Weiß Kohlscheid -6-BC Alsdorf -5- 3 : 5 
418.10.2014 16:00PBC Düren-Nord -1-PBC Phönix Düren -5- 7 : 1 
418.10.2014 16:00PBC Schwarz-Weiß Kohlscheid -5-PBC Schwarz-Weiß Hehlrath -1- 4 : 4 
418.10.2014 16:00BV Pool Sharks -1-PBC-Maniac Eschweiler -1- 4 : 4 
525.10.2014 16:00BC Alsdorf -5-PBC Düren-Nord -1- 6 : 2 
525.10.2014 16:00PBC Phönix Düren -5-PBC-Maniac Eschweiler -1- 1 : 7 
525.10.2014 16:00BV Pool Sharks -1-PBC Schwarz-Weiß Kohlscheid -6- 5 : 3 
525.10.2014 16:00PBC Schwarz-Weiß Kohlscheid -5-PBC Eupen 77 -2- 1 : 7 
68.11.2014 16:00PBC Phönix Düren -5-PBC Schwarz-Weiß Kohlscheid -5- 3 : 5 
68.11.2014 16:00PBC Düren-Nord -1-PBC Schwarz-Weiß Kohlscheid -6- 6 : 2 
68.11.2014 16:00PBC-Maniac Eschweiler -1-PBC Schwarz-Weiß Hehlrath -1- 3 : 5 
68.11.2014 16:00PBC Eupen 77 -2-BV Pool Sharks -1- 1 : 7 
718.11.2014 19:00BC Alsdorf -5-PBC Phönix Düren -5- 7 : 1 
722.11.2014 16:00PBC Schwarz-Weiß Hehlrath -1-BV Pool Sharks -1- 3 : 5 
722.11.2014 15:00PBC Schwarz-Weiß Kohlscheid -5-PBC Düren-Nord -1- 5 : 3 
721.11.2014 19:00PBC Schwarz-Weiß Kohlscheid -6-PBC Eupen 77 -2- 7 : 1 
829.11.2014 16:00BC Alsdorf -5-PBC-Maniac Eschweiler -1- 5 : 3 
829.11.2014 16:00PBC Phönix Düren -5-PBC Schwarz-Weiß Hehlrath -1- 3 : 5 
829.11.2014 16:00PBC Eupen 77 -2-PBC Düren-Nord -1- 2 : 6 
829.11.2014 16:00BV Pool Sharks -1-PBC Schwarz-Weiß Kohlscheid -5- 4 : 4 
913.12.2014 16:00PBC Schwarz-Weiß Hehlrath -1-BC Alsdorf -5- 2 : 6 
913.12.2014 16:00PBC-Maniac Eschweiler -1-PBC Eupen 77 -2- 4 : 4 
927.9.2014 19:00PBC Schwarz-Weiß Kohlscheid -6-PBC Schwarz-Weiß Kohlscheid -5- 4 : 4 
913.12.2014 16:00PBC Düren-Nord -1-BV Pool Sharks -1- 3 : 5 
103.1.2015 14:00PBC Schwarz-Weiß Kohlscheid -5-BC Alsdorf -5- 2 : 6 
103.1.2015 16:00BV Pool Sharks -1-PBC Phönix Düren -5- 5 : 3 
1014.2.2015 16:00PBC Eupen 77 -2-PBC Schwarz-Weiß Hehlrath -1- 5 : 3 
102.1.2015 19:00PBC Schwarz-Weiß Kohlscheid -6-PBC-Maniac Eschweiler -1- 3 : 5 
1124.1.2015 16:00BC Alsdorf -5-BV Pool Sharks -1- 8 : 0 
1124.1.2015 16:00PBC Phönix Düren -5-PBC Eupen 77 -2- 5 : 3 
1124.1.2015 16:00PBC Schwarz-Weiß Hehlrath -1-PBC Schwarz-Weiß Kohlscheid -6- 6 : 2 
1124.1.2015 16:00PBC-Maniac Eschweiler -1-PBC Düren-Nord -1- 4 : 4 
127.2.2015 16:00PBC Eupen 77 -2-BC Alsdorf -5- 2 : 6 
126.2.2015 19:00PBC Schwarz-Weiß Kohlscheid -6-PBC Phönix Düren -5- 4 : 4 
127.2.2015 16:00PBC Düren-Nord -1-PBC Schwarz-Weiß Hehlrath -1- 4 : 4 
127.2.2015 16:00PBC Schwarz-Weiß Kohlscheid -5-PBC-Maniac Eschweiler -1- 1 : 7 
1328.2.2015 16:00BC Alsdorf -5-PBC Schwarz-Weiß Kohlscheid -6- 5 : 3 
1328.2.2015 16:00PBC Phönix Düren -5-PBC Düren-Nord -1- 3 : 5 
1328.2.2015 16:00PBC Schwarz-Weiß Hehlrath -1-PBC Schwarz-Weiß Kohlscheid -5- 7 : 1 
1328.2.2015 16:00PBC-Maniac Eschweiler -1-BV Pool Sharks -1- 4 : 4 
1414.3.2015 16:00PBC Düren-Nord -1-BC Alsdorf -5- 3 : 5 
1414.3.2015 16:00PBC-Maniac Eschweiler -1-PBC Phönix Düren -5- 6 : 2 
1413.3.2015 19:00PBC Schwarz-Weiß Kohlscheid -6-BV Pool Sharks -1- 2 : 6 
1414.3.2015 17:00PBC Eupen 77 -2-PBC Schwarz-Weiß Kohlscheid -5- 3 : 5 
1528.3.2015 16:00PBC Schwarz-Weiß Kohlscheid -5-PBC Phönix Düren -5- 3 : 5 
1520.3.2015 19:00PBC Schwarz-Weiß Kohlscheid -6-PBC Düren-Nord -1- 4 : 4 
1528.3.2015 16:00PBC Schwarz-Weiß Hehlrath -1-PBC-Maniac Eschweiler -1- 2 : 6 
1528.3.2015 16:00BV Pool Sharks -1-PBC Eupen 77 -2- 6 : 2 
1611.4.2015 16:00PBC Phönix Düren -5-BC Alsdorf -5- 5 : 3 
1611.4.2015 16:00BV Pool Sharks -1-PBC Schwarz-Weiß Hehlrath -1- 8 : 0 
1611.4.2015 16:00PBC Düren-Nord -1-PBC Schwarz-Weiß Kohlscheid -5- 5 : 3 
1611.4.2015 16:00PBC Eupen 77 -2-PBC Schwarz-Weiß Kohlscheid -6- 5 : 3 
1719.3.2015 20:00PBC-Maniac Eschweiler -1-BC Alsdorf -5- 5 : 3 
172.5.2015 16:00PBC Schwarz-Weiß Hehlrath -1-PBC Phönix Düren -5- 4 : 4 
172.5.2015 16:00PBC Düren-Nord -1-PBC Eupen 77 -2- 6 : 2 
172.5.2015 16:00PBC Schwarz-Weiß Kohlscheid -5-BV Pool Sharks -1- 3 : 5 
1830.5.2015 16:00BC Alsdorf -5-PBC Schwarz-Weiß Hehlrath -1- 8 : 0 
1830.5.2015 16:00PBC Eupen 77 -2-PBC-Maniac Eschweiler -1- 3 : 5 
1827.12.2014 17:30PBC Schwarz-Weiß Kohlscheid -5-PBC Schwarz-Weiß Kohlscheid -6- 4 : 4 
1830.5.2015 16:00BV Pool Sharks -1-PBC Düren-Nord -1- 2 : 6 

Terminkalender