Notice: Undefined index: __default in /home/www/web1347/html/cms.joomla31/templates/poolsharks3/index.php on line 91

Suchen

Spieler der 2. Kombi-Mannschaft, Bezirksliga B

TeamSpielerPassnummerSpielberechtigt ab
2 Alessio De Rossi312817.3.2015
2Nicolas Go265330.7.2014
2Viktor Pucihar186830.7.2014
2Günter Speck187230.7.2014
2Jochen Theil187030.7.2014
2 Zi Yang30754.8.2014

Abschlußabelle

Platz Mannschaft S G U V Punkte Partien
1BC Alsdorf -6-18133229 : 7 99 : 45
2BC Mantinell Erkelenz -2-18123327 : 9 91 : 53
3PBC Phönix Düren -7-18131427 : 9 86 : 58
4BSG Mausbach`04 -1-1893621 : 1580 : 64
5PBC Düren-Nord -2-1885521 : 1576 : 68
6PBC Oberzier 09 -1-1865717 : 1971 : 73
7PBC Schwarz-Grün Aachen -2-18531013 : 2362 : 82
8BV Pool Sharks -2-18531013 : 2357 : 87
9B4F Düren 07 -2-18351011 : 2559 : 85
101. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen -5-180117 1 : 3539 : 105

Saisonverlauf

Spieltag Termin Heim Gast Ergebnis
113.9.2014 20:00BSG Mausbach`04 -1-BC Mantinell Erkelenz -2- 5 : 3 
113.9.2014 15:00PBC Phönix Düren -7-PBC Oberzier 09 -1- 3 : 5 
113.9.2014 16:00PBC Düren-Nord -2-PBC Schwarz-Grün Aachen -2- 4 : 4 
113.9.2014 16:00BV Pool Sharks -2-1. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen -5- 6 : 2 
113.9.2014 16:00B4F Düren 07 -2-BC Alsdorf -6- 4 : 4 
220.9.2014 16:00PBC Oberzier 09 -1-BSG Mausbach`04 -1- 3 : 5 
220.9.2014 16:00PBC Schwarz-Grün Aachen -2-PBC Phönix Düren -7- 2 : 6 
220.9.2014 16:001. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen -5-PBC Düren-Nord -2- 4 : 4 
211.10.2014 16:00BC Alsdorf -6-BV Pool Sharks -2- 5 : 3 
220.9.2014 16:00BC Mantinell Erkelenz -2-B4F Düren 07 -2- 5 : 3 
34.10.2014 20:00BSG Mausbach`04 -1-PBC Schwarz-Grün Aachen -2- 7 : 1 
34.10.2014 15:00PBC Phönix Düren -7-1. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen -5- 5 : 3 
34.10.2014 16:00PBC Düren-Nord -2-BC Alsdorf -6- 5 : 3 
34.10.2014 16:00BV Pool Sharks -2-BC Mantinell Erkelenz -2- 2 : 6 
34.10.2014 16:00B4F Düren 07 -2-PBC Oberzier 09 -1- 4 : 4 
418.10.2014 16:001. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen -5-BSG Mausbach`04 -1- 3 : 5 
418.10.2014 16:00BC Alsdorf -6-PBC Phönix Düren -7- 6 : 2 
418.10.2014 16:00BC Mantinell Erkelenz -2-PBC Düren-Nord -2- 5 : 3 
418.10.2014 16:00PBC Oberzier 09 -1-BV Pool Sharks -2- 6 : 2 
418.10.2014 16:00PBC Schwarz-Grün Aachen -2-B4F Düren 07 -2- 3 : 5 
525.10.2014 20:00BSG Mausbach`04 -1-BC Alsdorf -6- 4 : 4 
525.10.2014 15:00PBC Phönix Düren -7-BV Pool Sharks -2- 8 : 0 
525.10.2014 16:00PBC Düren-Nord -2-B4F Düren 07 -2- 5 : 3 
525.10.2014 16:00PBC Oberzier 09 -1-1. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen -5- 6 : 2 
525.10.2014 16:00BC Mantinell Erkelenz -2-PBC Schwarz-Grün Aachen -2- 4 : 4 
68.11.2014 15:00PBC Phönix Düren -7-BC Mantinell Erkelenz -2- 5 : 3 
68.11.2014 16:00B4F Düren 07 -2-BSG Mausbach`04 -1- 4 : 4 
68.11.2014 16:00BC Alsdorf -6-1. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen -5- 6 : 2 
68.11.2014 16:00BV Pool Sharks -2-PBC Düren-Nord -2- 4 : 4 
68.11.2014 16:00PBC Schwarz-Grün Aachen -2-PBC Oberzier 09 -1- 2 : 6 
722.11.2014 20:00BSG Mausbach`04 -1-PBC Phönix Düren -7- 3 : 5 
722.11.2014 16:00PBC Düren-Nord -2-PBC Oberzier 09 -1- 6 : 2 
722.11.2014 16:00BC Mantinell Erkelenz -2-BC Alsdorf -6- 5 : 3 
722.11.2014 16:00BV Pool Sharks -2-B4F Düren 07 -2- 5 : 3 
722.11.2014 16:001. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen -5-PBC Schwarz-Grün Aachen -2- 2 : 6 
829.11.2014 16:00B4F Düren 07 -2-1. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen -5- 5 : 3 
829.11.2014 20:00BSG Mausbach`04 -1-BV Pool Sharks -2- 4 : 4 
829.11.2014 15:00PBC Phönix Düren -7-PBC Düren-Nord -2- 5 : 3 
829.11.2014 16:00PBC Schwarz-Grün Aachen -2-BC Alsdorf -6- 3 : 5 
829.11.2014 16:00PBC Oberzier 09 -1-BC Mantinell Erkelenz -2- 3 : 5 
913.12.2014 16:00PBC Düren-Nord -2-BSG Mausbach`04 -1- 2 : 6 
910.1.2015 16:00B4F Düren 07 -2-PBC Phönix Düren -7- 2 : 6 
913.12.2014 16:00BV Pool Sharks -2-PBC Schwarz-Grün Aachen -2- 3 : 5 
913.12.2014 16:001. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen -5-BC Mantinell Erkelenz -2- 1 : 7 
913.12.2014 16:00BC Alsdorf -6-PBC Oberzier 09 -1- 5 : 3 
103.1.2015 16:00BC Mantinell Erkelenz -2-BSG Mausbach`04 -1- 6 : 2 
103.1.2015 16:00PBC Oberzier 09 -1-PBC Phönix Düren -7- 4 : 4 
103.1.2015 16:00PBC Schwarz-Grün Aachen -2-PBC Düren-Nord -2- 3 : 5 
1010.1.2015 20:001. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen -5-BV Pool Sharks -2- 3 : 5 
103.1.2015 16:00BC Alsdorf -6-B4F Düren 07 -2- 8 : 0 
1124.1.2015 20:00BSG Mausbach`04 -1-PBC Oberzier 09 -1- 6 : 2 
1124.1.2015 15:00PBC Phönix Düren -7-PBC Schwarz-Grün Aachen -2- 5 : 3 
1124.1.2015 16:00PBC Düren-Nord -2-1. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen -5- 7 : 1 
1124.1.2015 16:00BV Pool Sharks -2-BC Alsdorf -6- 0 : 8 
1124.1.2015 16:00B4F Düren 07 -2-BC Mantinell Erkelenz -2- 3 : 5 
127.2.2015 16:00PBC Schwarz-Grün Aachen -2-BSG Mausbach`04 -1- 5 : 3 
127.2.2015 16:001. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen -5-PBC Phönix Düren -7- 2 : 6 
127.2.2015 16:00BC Alsdorf -6-PBC Düren-Nord -2- 4 : 4 
127.2.2015 16:00BC Mantinell Erkelenz -2-BV Pool Sharks -2- 6 : 2 
127.2.2015 16:00PBC Oberzier 09 -1-B4F Düren 07 -2- 4 : 4 
1328.2.2015 20:00BSG Mausbach`04 -1-1. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen -5- 7 : 1 
1328.2.2015 15:00PBC Phönix Düren -7-BC Alsdorf -6- 2 : 6 
1328.2.2015 16:00PBC Düren-Nord -2-BC Mantinell Erkelenz -2- 4 : 4 
1328.2.2015 16:00BV Pool Sharks -2-PBC Oberzier 09 -1- 1 : 7 
1328.2.2015 16:00B4F Düren 07 -2-PBC Schwarz-Grün Aachen -2- 3 : 5 
1414.3.2015 16:00BC Alsdorf -6-BSG Mausbach`04 -1- 7 : 1 
1414.3.2015 16:00BV Pool Sharks -2-PBC Phönix Düren -7- 2 : 6 
1414.3.2015 16:00B4F Düren 07 -2-PBC Düren-Nord -2- 3 : 5 
1414.3.2015 16:001. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen -5-PBC Oberzier 09 -1- 3 : 5 
1414.3.2015 16:00PBC Schwarz-Grün Aachen -2-BC Mantinell Erkelenz -2- 2 : 6 
1528.3.2015 16:00BC Mantinell Erkelenz -2-PBC Phönix Düren -7- 7 : 1 
1528.3.2015 20:00BSG Mausbach`04 -1-B4F Düren 07 -2- 7 : 1 
1528.3.2015 16:001. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen -5-BC Alsdorf -6- 2 : 6 
1528.3.2015 16:00PBC Düren-Nord -2-BV Pool Sharks -2- 1 : 7 
1528.3.2015 16:00PBC Oberzier 09 -1-PBC Schwarz-Grün Aachen -2- 4 : 4 
1611.4.2015 15:00PBC Phönix Düren -7-BSG Mausbach`04 -1- 5 : 3 
1611.4.2015 16:00PBC Oberzier 09 -1-PBC Düren-Nord -2- 2 : 6 
1611.4.2015 16:00BC Alsdorf -6-BC Mantinell Erkelenz -2- 5 : 3 
1611.4.2015 16:00B4F Düren 07 -2-BV Pool Sharks -2- 4 : 4 
1611.4.2015 16:00PBC Schwarz-Grün Aachen -2-1. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen -5- 6 : 2 
179.5.2015 16:001. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen -5-B4F Düren 07 -2- 2 : 6 
172.5.2015 16:00BV Pool Sharks -2-BSG Mausbach`04 -1- 2 : 6 
172.5.2015 16:00PBC Düren-Nord -2-PBC Phönix Düren -7- 2 : 6 
172.5.2015 16:00BC Alsdorf -6-PBC Schwarz-Grün Aachen -2- 7 : 1 
172.5.2015 16:00BC Mantinell Erkelenz -2-PBC Oberzier 09 -1- 4 : 4 
1830.5.2015 20:00BSG Mausbach`04 -1-PBC Düren-Nord -2- 2 : 6 
1830.5.2015 15:00PBC Phönix Düren -7-B4F Düren 07 -2- 6 : 2 
1816.5.2015 16:00PBC Schwarz-Grün Aachen -2-BV Pool Sharks -2- 3 : 5 
1830.5.2015 16:00BC Mantinell Erkelenz -2-1. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen -5- 7 : 1 
1830.5.2015 16:00PBC Oberzier 09 -1-BC Alsdorf -6- 1 : 7 

Terminkalender