Notice: Undefined index: __default in /home/www/web1347/html/cms.joomla31/templates/poolsharks3/index.php on line 91

Suchen

2. Kombi-Mannschaft - Kreisliga B

Abschlusstabelle

Platz Mannschaft S G U V Punkte Partien
1PBC Schwarz-Grün Aachen -2-18142230 : 6 98 : 46
2BC Mantinell Erkelenz -4-18133229 : 7 101 : 43
3PBC Primus Eschweiler -2-18132328 : 8 96 : 48
4BV Pool Sharks -2-18610222 : 1476 : 68
5PBF Eilendorf -2-1874718 : 1870 : 74
6Bfr. Schwarz-Grün Rothe Erde -3-1865717 : 1962 : 82
7BC Phoenix Übach-Palenberg -4-18351011 : 2559 : 85
81. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen -4-18431111 : 2558 : 86
9PBC Düren-Nord -3-182412 8 : 2852 : 92
10PBC Schwarz-Weiß Hehlrath -2-182214 6 : 3048 : 96

Saisonverlauf

Spieltag Termin Heim Gast Ergebnis
110.9.2016 16:00
PBC Düren-Nord -3-
PBC Schwarz-Grün Aachen -2-
 0 : 8 
110.9.2016 16:00
Bfr. Schwarz-Grün Rothe Erde -3-
BC Phoenix Übach-Palenberg -4-
 4 : 4 
110.9.2016 16:00
PBF Eilendorf -2-
PBC Schwarz-Weiß Hehlrath -2-
 6 : 2 
110.9.2016 20:00
1. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen -4-
BC Mantinell Erkelenz -4-
 2 : 6 
110.9.2016 18:00
PBC Primus Eschweiler -2-
BV Pool Sharks -2-
 3 : 5 
224.9.2016 16:00
PBC Schwarz-Weiß Hehlrath -2-
Bfr. Schwarz-Grün Rothe Erde -3-
 6 : 2 
224.9.2016 18:00
BC Mantinell Erkelenz -4-
PBF Eilendorf -2-
 8 : 0 
224.9.2016 16:00
BV Pool Sharks -2-
1. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen -4-
 5 : 3 
224.9.2016 18:00
PBC Primus Eschweiler -2-
PBC Düren-Nord -3-
 7 : 1 
224.9.2016 16:00
PBC Schwarz-Grün Aachen -2-
BC Phoenix Übach-Palenberg -4-
 7 : 1 
317.9.2016 16:00
PBC Schwarz-Grün Aachen -2-
PBC Schwarz-Weiß Hehlrath -2-
 6 : 2 
38.10.2016 16:00
BC Phoenix Übach-Palenberg -4-
PBC Düren-Nord -3-
 6 : 2 
38.10.2016 16:00
Bfr. Schwarz-Grün Rothe Erde -3-
BC Mantinell Erkelenz -4-
 1 : 7 
38.10.2016 16:00
PBF Eilendorf -2-
BV Pool Sharks -2-
 4 : 4 
38.10.2016 20:00
1. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen -4-
PBC Primus Eschweiler -2-
 2 : 6 
429.10.2016 16:00
BV Pool Sharks -2-
Bfr. Schwarz-Grün Rothe Erde -3-
 3 : 5 
429.10.2016 18:00
PBC Primus Eschweiler -2-
PBF Eilendorf -2-
 6 : 2 
429.10.2016 18:00
BC Mantinell Erkelenz -4-
PBC Schwarz-Grün Aachen -2-
 4 : 4 
429.10.2016 16:00
PBC Schwarz-Weiß Hehlrath -2-
BC Phoenix Übach-Palenberg -4-
 1 : 7 
429.10.2016 16:00
PBC Düren-Nord -3-
1. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen -4-
 3 : 5 
512.11.2016 16:00
PBC Schwarz-Grün Aachen -2-
BV Pool Sharks -2-
 4 : 4 
512.11.2016 16:00
BC Phoenix Übach-Palenberg -4-
BC Mantinell Erkelenz -4-
 1 : 7 
512.11.2016 16:00
PBC Düren-Nord -3-
PBC Schwarz-Weiß Hehlrath -2-
 5 : 3 
512.11.2016 16:00
Bfr. Schwarz-Grün Rothe Erde -3-
PBC Primus Eschweiler -2-
 2 : 6 
512.11.2016 16:00
PBF Eilendorf -2-
1. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen -4-
 7 : 1 
626.11.2016 20:00
1. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen -4-
Bfr. Schwarz-Grün Rothe Erde -3-
 2 : 6 
626.11.2016 16:00
PBF Eilendorf -2-
PBC Düren-Nord -3-
 4 : 4 
626.11.2016 18:00
PBC Primus Eschweiler -2-
PBC Schwarz-Grün Aachen -2-
 3 : 5 
626.11.2016 16:00
BV Pool Sharks -2-
BC Phoenix Übach-Palenberg -4-
 4 : 4 
626.11.2016 18:00
BC Mantinell Erkelenz -4-
PBC Schwarz-Weiß Hehlrath -2-
 6 : 2 
73.12.2016 16:00
PBC Schwarz-Grün Aachen -2-
1. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen -4-
 5 : 3 
73.12.2016 18:00
PBC Primus Eschweiler -2-
BC Phoenix Übach-Palenberg -4-
 7 : 1 
73.12.2016 16:00
PBC Schwarz-Weiß Hehlrath -2-
BV Pool Sharks -2-
 3 : 5 
73.12.2016 16:00
PBC Düren-Nord -3-
BC Mantinell Erkelenz -4-
 1 : 7 
73.12.2016 16:00
Bfr. Schwarz-Grün Rothe Erde -3-
PBF Eilendorf -2-
 5 : 3 
810.12.2016 16:00
PBF Eilendorf -2-
PBC Schwarz-Grün Aachen -2-
 2 : 6 
810.12.2016 16:00
BC Phoenix Übach-Palenberg -4-
1. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen -4-
 4 : 4 
810.12.2016 18:00
PBC Primus Eschweiler -2-
PBC Schwarz-Weiß Hehlrath -2-
 7 : 1 
810.12.2016 16:00
BV Pool Sharks -2-
BC Mantinell Erkelenz -4-
 4 : 4 
810.12.2016 16:00
Bfr. Schwarz-Grün Rothe Erde -3-
PBC Düren-Nord -3-
 4 : 4 
97.1.2017 16:00
PBC Schwarz-Grün Aachen -2-
Bfr. Schwarz-Grün Rothe Erde -3-
 7 : 1 
918.12.2016 18:00
BC Phoenix Übach-Palenberg -4-
PBF Eilendorf -2-
 2 : 6 
96.1.2017 20:00
PBC Schwarz-Weiß Hehlrath -2-
1. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen -4-
 3 : 5 
97.1.2017 18:00
BC Mantinell Erkelenz -4-
PBC Primus Eschweiler -2-
 5 : 3 
97.1.2017 16:00
PBC Düren-Nord -3-
BV Pool Sharks -2-
 3 : 5 
1028.1.2017 16:00
PBC Schwarz-Grün Aachen -2-
PBC Düren-Nord -3-
 3 : 5 
1028.1.2017 16:00
BC Phoenix Übach-Palenberg -4-
Bfr. Schwarz-Grün Rothe Erde -3-
 3 : 5 
1028.1.2017 16:00
PBC Schwarz-Weiß Hehlrath -2-
PBF Eilendorf -2-
 3 : 5 
1028.1.2017 18:00
BC Mantinell Erkelenz -4-
1. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen -4-
 6 : 2 
1028.1.2017 16:00
BV Pool Sharks -2-
PBC Primus Eschweiler -2-
 4 : 4 
114.2.2017 16:00
Bfr. Schwarz-Grün Rothe Erde -3-
PBC Schwarz-Weiß Hehlrath -2-
 5 : 3 
114.2.2017 16:00
PBF Eilendorf -2-
BC Mantinell Erkelenz -4-
 3 : 5 
114.2.2017 20:00
1. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen -4-
BV Pool Sharks -2-
 3 : 5 
114.2.2017 16:00
PBC Düren-Nord -3-
PBC Primus Eschweiler -2-
 3 : 5 
114.2.2017 16:00
BC Phoenix Übach-Palenberg -4-
PBC Schwarz-Grün Aachen -2-
 2 : 6 
1211.2.2017 16:00
PBC Schwarz-Weiß Hehlrath -2-
PBC Schwarz-Grün Aachen -2-
 3 : 5 
1211.2.2017 16:00
PBC Düren-Nord -3-
BC Phoenix Übach-Palenberg -4-
 3 : 5 
1211.2.2017 18:00
BC Mantinell Erkelenz -4-
Bfr. Schwarz-Grün Rothe Erde -3-
 6 : 2 
1211.2.2017 16:00
BV Pool Sharks -2-
PBF Eilendorf -2-
 4 : 4 
1211.2.2017 18:00
PBC Primus Eschweiler -2-
1. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen -4-
 5 : 3 
134.3.2017 16:00
Bfr. Schwarz-Grün Rothe Erde -3-
BV Pool Sharks -2-
 4 : 4 
134.3.2017 16:00
PBF Eilendorf -2-
PBC Primus Eschweiler -2-
 2 : 6 
134.3.2017 16:00
PBC Schwarz-Grün Aachen -2-
BC Mantinell Erkelenz -4-
 5 : 3 
134.3.2017 16:00
BC Phoenix Übach-Palenberg -4-
PBC Schwarz-Weiß Hehlrath -2-
 3 : 5 
134.3.2017 20:00
1. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen -4-
PBC Düren-Nord -3-
 5 : 3 
1418.3.2017 16:00
BV Pool Sharks -2-
PBC Schwarz-Grün Aachen -2-
 2 : 6 
1418.3.2017 18:00
BC Mantinell Erkelenz -4-
BC Phoenix Übach-Palenberg -4-
 5 : 3 
1418.3.2017 16:00
PBC Schwarz-Weiß Hehlrath -2-
PBC Düren-Nord -3-
 4 : 4 
1418.3.2017 18:00
PBC Primus Eschweiler -2-
Bfr. Schwarz-Grün Rothe Erde -3-
 4 : 4 
1418.3.2017 20:00
1. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen -4-
PBF Eilendorf -2-
 3 : 5 
1525.3.2017 16:00
Bfr. Schwarz-Grün Rothe Erde -3-
1. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen -4-
 4 : 4 
1525.3.2017 16:00
PBC Düren-Nord -3-
PBF Eilendorf -2-
 3 : 5 
1525.3.2017 16:00
PBC Schwarz-Grün Aachen -2-
PBC Primus Eschweiler -2-
 1 : 7 
1525.3.2017 14:00
BC Phoenix Übach-Palenberg -4-
BV Pool Sharks -2-
 4 : 4 
1525.3.2017 16:00
PBC Schwarz-Weiß Hehlrath -2-
BC Mantinell Erkelenz -4-
 0 : 8 
168.4.2017 20:00
1. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen -4-
PBC Schwarz-Grün Aachen -2-
 1 : 7 
1614.4.2017 20:00
BC Phoenix Übach-Palenberg -4-
PBC Primus Eschweiler -2-
 3 : 5 
168.4.2017 16:00
BV Pool Sharks -2-
PBC Schwarz-Weiß Hehlrath -2-
 6 : 2 
168.4.2017 18:00
BC Mantinell Erkelenz -4-
PBC Düren-Nord -3-
 7 : 1 
168.4.2017 16:00
PBF Eilendorf -2-
Bfr. Schwarz-Grün Rothe Erde -3-
 6 : 2 
1722.4.2017 16:00
PBC Schwarz-Grün Aachen -2-
PBF Eilendorf -2-
 6 : 2 
176.5.2017 20:00
1. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen -4-
BC Phoenix Übach-Palenberg -4-
 6 : 2 
176.5.2017 16:00
PBC Schwarz-Weiß Hehlrath -2-
PBC Primus Eschweiler -2-
 1 : 7 
176.5.2017 18:00
BC Mantinell Erkelenz -4-
BV Pool Sharks -2-
 4 : 4 
176.5.2017 16:00
PBC Düren-Nord -3-
Bfr. Schwarz-Grün Rothe Erde -3-
 3 : 5 
1820.5.2017 16:00
Bfr. Schwarz-Grün Rothe Erde -3-
PBC Schwarz-Grün Aachen -2-
 1 : 7 
1820.5.2017 16:00
PBF Eilendorf -2-
BC Phoenix Übach-Palenberg -4-
 4 : 4 
1820.5.2017 20:00
1. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen -4-
PBC Schwarz-Weiß Hehlrath -2-
 4 : 4 
1820.5.2017 18:00
PBC Primus Eschweiler -2-
BC Mantinell Erkelenz -4-
 5 : 3 
1820.5.2017 16:00
BV Pool Sharks -2-
PBC Düren-Nord -3-
 4 : 4 

Terminkalender